Fourth Week in May 2017
From Mon 05/22/2017 To Sun 05/28/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 05/27/2017 Gomez,Colleen Nance,Charles Slaughter,Terri Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 05/27/2017 Slaughter,Lee  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 05/27/2017 Nance,Geraldine  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 05/27/2017 Rausch,Diana
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 05/27/2017 Rausch,Harold
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017 Frickey,David Butcher,Pamela Ostapuck,Lorinda  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017 Gano,Jeffery
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017 Gano,Diane
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017 Grove,Mary Ann Lisska,Daniel Morin,Barbara Taye,Sylvia
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017 Gloeckner,Gregory Yawe,Mildred
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017 Reese,Jeannie Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017 Bay,John
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 05/28/2017 Bay,Margie
First Week in June 2017
From Mon 05/29/2017 To Sun 06/04/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/03/2017 Wright,Theresa Coomes,James Poku,Angela Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/03/2017 Conley,Sue  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/03/2017 Siebold,Cheryl  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/03/2017 Obert,Diane
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/03/2017 Coomes,Joyce
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017 Woods,Robert Woods,Patricia Wade,Barry Gabriel,Alyssa
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017 Wade,Theresa Gabriel,Matthew
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017 Oldham,Norma
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017 Dougherty,Judy Michel,Wendy Curry,Pamela Pham,Natasha
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017 Ogbuehi,Celestina Pham,Andru
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017 Ogbuehi,Cyriacus Smolak,Anna
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017 Smolak,Gerald
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/04/2017 Santos,Josie
Second Week in June 2017
From Mon 06/05/2017 To Sun 06/11/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/10/2017 Smolak,Michael Gaver,Denise Siebold,Cheryl Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/10/2017 Rausch,Diana  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/10/2017 Rausch,Harold  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/10/2017 Slaughter,Terri
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/10/2017 Slaughter,Lee
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017 Bialczak,Stanley Butcher,Pamela Southall,Karen Poku,Angela
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017 Gano,Diane  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017 Gano,Jeffery  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017 Nash,Jeffrey Morris,Bill Derr,Katherine Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017 Spires,Pat Yawe,Mildred
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017 Morin,Barbara Taye,Sylvia
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017 Reese,Jeannie
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/11/2017  <Unfilled>
Third Week in June 2017
From Mon 06/12/2017 To Sun 06/18/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/17/2017 Hensel,Michael Coomes,James Rausch,Diana Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/17/2017 Rausch,Harold  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/17/2017 Coomes,Joyce  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/17/2017 Conley,Sue
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/17/2017 Obert,Diane
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017 Wagner,Harold Wade,Barry Rudell,Mary  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017 Rudell,David  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017 Oldham,Norma
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017 Charlassier,Anita Smolak,Gerald Reese,Jeannie Pham,Natasha
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017 Bay,John Pham,Andru
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017 Bay,Margie  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017 Bohanan,Angela
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/18/2017 Poku,Angela
Fourth Week in June 2017
From Mon 06/19/2017 To Sun 06/25/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/24/2017 Gomez,Colleen Gaver,Denise Gano,Diane Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/24/2017 Gano,Jeffery  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/24/2017 Slaughter,Terri  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/24/2017 Slaughter,Lee
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 06/24/2017 Siebold,Cheryl
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017 Frickey,David Wade,Barry Wade,Theresa Gabriel,Alyssa
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017 Curry,Pamela Gabriel,Matthew
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017 Ostapuck,Lorinda  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017 Grove,Mary Ann Lisska,Daniel Ogbuehi,Cyriacus Taye,Sylvia
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017 Ogbuehi,Celestina Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017 Derr,Katherine Smolak,Anna
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017 Stults,Andrew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 06/25/2017 Smolak,Gerald
First Week in July 2017
From Mon 06/26/2017 To Sun 07/02/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/01/2017 Dougherty,Judy Spears,Karmella Siebold,Cheryl  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/01/2017 Morin,Barbara Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/01/2017 Rausch,Diana  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/01/2017 Rausch,Harold
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/01/2017 Conley,Sue
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/02/2017 Wright,Theresa Butcher,Pamela Hayes,Mary Poku,Angela
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/02/2017 Metzger,Bethel  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/02/2017 Southall,Karen  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/02/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/02/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/02/2017 Byrd,Esther Michel,Wendy Santos,Josie Pham,Natasha
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/02/2017 Bay,John Pham,Andru
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/02/2017 Bay,Margie  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/02/2017 Kessel,Everett
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/02/2017 Oldham,Norma
Second Week in July 2017
From Mon 07/03/2017 To Sun 07/09/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/08/2017 Hensel,Michael Nance,Charles Nance,Geraldine  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/08/2017 Slaughter,Lee  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/08/2017 Slaughter,Terri Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/08/2017 Gano,Diane
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/08/2017 Gano,Jeffery
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/09/2017 Woods,Robert Woods,Patricia Ostapuck,Lorinda Gabriel,Alyssa
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/09/2017 Wagner,Harold Gabriel,Matthew
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/09/2017 Wade,Barry  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/09/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/09/2017 Smolak,Michael Morris,Bill Ogbuehi,Celestina Yawe,Mildred
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/09/2017 Ogbuehi,Cyriacus Taye,Sylvia
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/09/2017 Reese,Jeannie Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/09/2017 Spires,Pat
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/09/2017 Stults,Andrew
Third Week in July 2017
From Mon 07/10/2017 To Sun 07/16/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/15/2017 Bialczak,Stanley Gaver,Denise Rudell,David Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/15/2017 Rudell,Mary  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/15/2017 Rausch,Diana  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/15/2017 Rausch,Harold
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/15/2017 Conley,Sue
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/16/2017 Ostapuck,Lorinda Butcher,Pamela Gloeckner,Gregory Poku,Angela
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/16/2017  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/16/2017  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/16/2017 Metzger,Bethel
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/16/2017 Oldham,Norma
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/16/2017 Nash,Jeffrey Spears,Karmella Derr,Katherine Pham,Natasha
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/16/2017 Curry,Pamela Pham,Andru
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/16/2017 Ogbuehi,Celestina Smolak,Anna
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/16/2017 Ogbuehi,Cyriacus
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/16/2017 Morin,Barbara
Fourth Week in July 2017
From Mon 07/17/2017 To Sun 07/23/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/22/2017 Gomez,Colleen Gaver,Denise Poku,Angela  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/22/2017 Gloeckner,Gregory Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/22/2017 Slaughter,Terri  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/22/2017 Slaughter,Lee
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/22/2017 Siebold,Cheryl
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/23/2017 Frickey,David Lisska,Daniel Southall,Karen Gabriel,Matthew
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/23/2017  <Unfilled> Gabriel,Alyssa
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/23/2017  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/23/2017 Gano,Jeffery
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/23/2017 Gano,Diane
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/23/2017 Dougherty,Judy Coomes,James Kessel,Everett Taye,Sylvia
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/23/2017 Coomes,Joyce Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/23/2017 Bay,John Yawe,Mildred
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/23/2017 Bay,Margie
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/23/2017 Stults,Andrew
Last Week in July 2017
From Mon 07/24/2017 To Sun 07/30/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/29/2017 Grove,Mary Ann Nance,Charles Wade,Theresa  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/29/2017 Wade,Barry  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/29/2017 Conley,Sue  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/29/2017 Nance,Geraldine
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 07/29/2017 Siebold,Cheryl
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/30/2017 Wright,Theresa Butcher,Pamela Ostapuck,Lorinda Poku,Angela
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/30/2017  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/30/2017 Curry,Pamela  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/30/2017 Oldham,Norma
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 07/30/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/30/2017 Nash,Jeffrey Michel,Wendy Reese,Jeannie Yawe,Mildred
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/30/2017 Santos,Josie Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/30/2017 Bohanan,Angela Taye,Sylvia
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/30/2017 Smolak,Gerald
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 07/30/2017 Derr,Katherine
First Week in August 2017
From Mon 07/31/2017 To Sun 08/06/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/05/2017 Smolak,Michael Gaver,Denise Morin,Barbara Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/05/2017 Rausch,Diana  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/05/2017 Rausch,Harold  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/05/2017 Slaughter,Lee
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/05/2017 Slaughter,Terri
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/06/2017 Wagner,Harold Wade,Barry Wade,Theresa  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/06/2017  <Unfilled>  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/06/2017 Gloeckner,Gregory  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/06/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/06/2017 Hayes,Mary
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/06/2017 Byrd,Esther Morris,Bill Ogbuehi,Cyriacus Pham,Natasha
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/06/2017 Ogbuehi,Celestina Pham,Andru
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/06/2017 Bay,John  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/06/2017 Bay,Margie
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/06/2017 Poku,Angela
Second Week in August 2017
From Mon 08/07/2017 To Sun 08/13/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/12/2017 Bialczak,Stanley Coomes,James Coomes,Joyce Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/12/2017 Kessel,Everett  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/12/2017 Conley,Sue  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/12/2017 Gano,Diane
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/12/2017 Gano,Jeffery
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/13/2017 Woods,Robert Woods,Patricia  <Unfilled> Gabriel,Alyssa
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/13/2017 Southall,Karen Gabriel,Matthew
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/13/2017 Butcher,Pamela  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/13/2017 Oldham,Norma
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/13/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/13/2017 Charlassier,Anita Spears,Karmella Derr,Katherine Yawe,Mildred
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/13/2017 Smolak,Gerald Smolak,Anna
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/13/2017 Santos,Josie Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/13/2017 Spires,Pat
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/13/2017 Bohanan,Angela
Third Week in August 2017
From Mon 08/14/2017 To Sun 08/20/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/19/2017 Frickey,David Nance,Charles Nance,Geraldine Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/19/2017 Slaughter,Terri  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/19/2017 Slaughter,Lee  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/19/2017 Poku,Angela
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/19/2017 Siebold,Cheryl
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/20/2017 Ostapuck,Lorinda Wade,Barry Wade,Theresa  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/20/2017 Hayes,Mary  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/20/2017 Oldham,Norma  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/20/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/20/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/20/2017 Dougherty,Judy Lisska,Daniel Bay,John Pham,Natasha
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/20/2017 Bay,Margie Pham,Andru
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/20/2017 Reese,Jeannie  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/20/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/20/2017 Morin,Barbara
Fourth Week in August 2017
From Mon 08/21/2017 To Sun 08/27/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/26/2017 Gomez,Colleen Gaver,Denise Conley,Sue Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/26/2017 Kessel,Everett  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/26/2017 Rausch,Diana  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/26/2017 Rausch,Harold
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 08/26/2017 Gloeckner,Gregory
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/27/2017 Wright,Theresa Woods,Patricia Wade,Barry Poku,Angela
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/27/2017 Wade,Theresa  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/27/2017 Wagner,Harold  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 08/27/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/27/2017 Grove,Mary Ann Michel,Wendy Spires,Pat Yawe,Mildred
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/27/2017 Curry,Pamela Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/27/2017 Ogbuehi,Celestina Smolak,Anna
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/27/2017 Ogbuehi,Cyriacus
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 08/27/2017 Derr,Katherine
First Week in September 2017
From Mon 08/28/2017 To Sun 09/03/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/02/2017 Bialczak,Stanley Gaver,Denise Gano,Jeffery Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/02/2017 Gano,Diane  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/02/2017 Siebold,Cheryl  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/02/2017 Slaughter,Lee
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/02/2017 Slaughter,Terri
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Smolak,Michael Spears,Karmella  <Unfilled> Gabriel,Matthew
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Oldham,Norma Gabriel,Alyssa
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Southall,Karen  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Metzger,Bethel
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Byrd,Esther Coomes,James Coomes,Joyce Pham,Natasha
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Santos,Josie Pham,Andru
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Poku,Angela Yawe,Mildred
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Bay,John
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/03/2017 Bay,Margie
Second Week in September 2017
From Mon 09/04/2017 To Sun 09/10/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/09/2017 Frickey,David Nance,Charles Nance,Geraldine Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/09/2017 Siebold,Cheryl  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/09/2017 Rausch,Diana  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/09/2017 Rausch,Harold
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/09/2017 Conley,Sue
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Bialczak,Stanley Lisska,Daniel Hayes,Mary Poku,Angela
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Ostapuck,Lorinda  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Butcher,Pamela  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Charlassier,Anita Morris,Bill Reese,Jeannie Yawe,Mildred
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Morin,Barbara Smolak,Anna
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Smolak,Gerald Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Curry,Pamela
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/10/2017 Kessel,Everett
Third Week in September 2017
From Mon 09/11/2017 To Sun 09/17/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/16/2017 Hensel,Michael Gaver,Denise Derr,Katherine Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/16/2017 Slaughter,Terri  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/16/2017 Slaughter,Lee  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/16/2017 Rudell,David
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/16/2017 Rudell,Mary
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Woods,Robert Woods,Patricia  <Unfilled> Gabriel,Matthew
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017  <Unfilled> Gabriel,Alyssa
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Gano,Diane  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Gano,Jeffery
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Metzger,Bethel
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Dougherty,Judy Michel,Wendy Ogbuehi,Cyriacus Taye,Sylvia
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Ogbuehi,Celestina Wallace,Matthew
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Stults,Andrew  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Poku,Angela
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/17/2017 Santos,Josie
Fourth Week in September 2017
From Mon 09/18/2017 To Sun 09/24/2017
Mass Name & Date Time Lector Euch Minister Team Leader Euch. Minister Altar Server
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/23/2017 Gomez,Colleen Coomes,James Rausch,Diana Schmitz,Jared
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/23/2017 Rausch,Harold  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/23/2017 Coomes,Joyce  <Unfilled>
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/23/2017 Conley,Sue
Sat 04:30 PM on Sat 09/23/2017 Siebold,Cheryl
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Wagner,Harold Wade,Barry Southall,Karen  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Butcher,Pamela  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Wade,Theresa  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 08:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Wright,Theresa Spears,Karmella Spires,Pat  <Unfilled>
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Morin,Barbara Pham,Andru
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Stults,Andrew Pham,Natasha
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Smolak,Gerald
Sun 11:00 AM on Sun 09/24/2017 Kessel,Everett